Preah Neang Bospa Pan ព្រះនាងបុស្បាបាន់ (2017)

Synopsis:

Preah Neang Bospa Pan ព្រះនាងបុស្បាបាន់

 

kissasian one Watch drama asian Online for free releases in Korean, Taiwanese, Hong Kong,Thailand and Chinese with subtitles on kissasian.one Set during the reign of King Phrachaoyuhua Borommakot in the second quarter of the eighteenth century when art, literature, and learning flourished, it takes viewers through the fall of Ayutthaya nine years after his death to the liberation of Siam from Burmese occupation during the reign of Taksin the Great, who established the city of Thonburi as the new capital in 1767. The story is told through the attitudes of four present-day characters and their past incarnations.

Also known as: Sri Ayutthaya

Country:

Status: Completed

Release Year:

Genres: , , ,

Starring: , , , , ,

Preah Neang Bospa Pan ព្រះនាងបុស្បាបាន់ (2017) full episodes

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Watch drama asian Online for free Kissasian Thank you!