Born to Fly (2023)

Synopsis:

This drama tells the story of a special operations team headed by ace pilots Lei Yu, Deng Fang, etc., being ordered to complete an arduous flight mission. They continue to challenge the sky and the limits of themselves with their superior flying skills and courage to die. Fear death and create miracles. All kinds of unexpected crises are also coming one after another.

Also known as: King of the Sky Chang Kong Zhi Wang 長空之王 中国长空 The Chinese Test Pilot

Country:

Status: Completed

Release Year:

Genres: , ,

Starring: , , , , ,

Born to Fly (2023) full episodes

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

We moved to Kissasian please bookmark new link. Thank you!